TOP100 players

Nick
Kills
Infections
Level
Medals received
LeOpArD (Profile)196001851303
L u C i f e R_YT (Profile)117451695303
YYHYH (Profile)100661878293
4111 (Profile)100641616263
5black (Profile)10244646273
6xxRagnarL (Profile)95291177293
7Calrion Army ZM (Profile)71191042302
8m4m3t ;x (Profile)7066683283
9ha (Profile)5681679263
10KSKSKSS.681 (Profile)47501004272
11N!ptoN_ (Profile)43241024262
12daxidk (Profile)4445884281
13a L 3 x * (Profile)4347672181
14Th3 M4D!LR3 (Profile)4604360272
15lollol (Profile)3772786241
16JoLe* (Profile)4194328242
17monte carlo (Profile)30421253202
18killng medium Iv (Profile)3404743241
19skuli (Profile)3792329271
20Hirurg UA (Profile)3095532221
212b (Profile)3181307260
22player (Profile)21681254200
23el samuel pro x_x o_o xD xdxd (Profile)20861163180
24Natto_Chan (Profile)2920168271
25-_STAR_LORD_- (Profile)2213800181
26Guts (Profile)2585352251
27[CSB] ^ dobpuu (Profile)2267584201
28Nevermind23 (Profile)2364483221
29Am!n (Profile)2209610250
30ItzLad (Profile)2287446261
31:.Omar.: (Profile)2193468200
32GANG (Profile)2154409210
33wissam (Profile)1858704180
34DON NO 1 (Profile)1641743200
35Tactician (Profile)1893441200
36THE PRO (Profile)1850469241
37Little_Puppet (Profile)2030230211
38PORKI (Profile)1951250200
39Sokans (Profile)1600526230
40TheDarkMinix (Profile)1560372180
41Eq- [email protected] Dj;x (Profile)1789139240
42christian (Profile)1385398180
43a L 3 x (Profile)1638141200
44Bradyaga (Profile)976734190
45Smart us (Profile)1166494200
46_.aizek._ (Profile)960669230
47ArticUSA (Profile)1375207220
48^_^moataz*_*:) (Profile)1366216180
49no name (Profile)1269296190
50NezajemSk (Profile)1046505301
51kk (Profile)1012539150
52Tomi the Villager (Profile)1389147170
53Arigato (Profile)944587160
54Legends | Lesley. (Profile)1199314170
55Nostalgia (Profile)1187253250
56Kabo!om (Profile)1035390200
57Tony (Profile)1183237190
58LλϾϔ シ (Profile)1222181190
59vip^_^ *_*#$$$ (Profile)826563110
60^_^Luptatorul^_^ (Profile)1246125150
61Cloudberry (Profile)1136208190
62RAISTAR (Profile)644698140
63*ALEX* (Profile)807518160
64P51 (Profile)775513170
65slayer (Profile)955311150
66DannyDanny (Profile)1009245170
67MOHAMED THE PRO (Profile)604625120
68ReDSMURF (Profile)836388180
69mr x (Profile)685538120
70MULLIIIIIIII (Profile)657563130
71FTW_MAHDI_ORAN (Profile)971240190
72Head shot god like the pro (Profile)884286210
73OMAR [SXB] GAMER (Profile)901262190
74Hu[N]TeR (Profile)928223120
75H(Profile)895240170
76netro (Profile)790344140
77FR3AK (Profile)765354210
78jacohpolice (Profile)911187160
79DesertEagle*CBR* (Profile)952128160
80Anti-Zaik (Profile)846201160
81Scarlxrdd (Profile)880153170
82-=izoTop.( (Profile)671324170
83RoYaLe (Profile)782198180
84Defalu V-H-C 4 (Profile)657321161
85-WeeD- (Profile)672291170
86elpepepro456 (Profile)668290180
87RobertDano19 (Profile)442501120
88mr shenoo (Profile)361574120
89ZOMBUS(.)CSOMOD(.)COM [397] (Profile)402524160
90army alger (Profile)656256170
91sudu demonas (Profile)688210170
92black ^dragon (Profile)493404160
932WEi. (Profile)695195180
94mateja.99 (Profile)708178150
95Apple (Profile)712166160
96VESTUS (Profile)642219150
97trevkopush (Profile)588262160
98SnyC (Profile)611232160
99Nerubian (Profile)645188140
100ironman (Profile)75268110