TOP100 players

Nick
Kills
Infections
Level
Medals received
111 (Profile)100641616263
Black (Profile)10244646273
KSKSKSS.681 (Profile)47451004272
4YYHYH (Profile)43261372232
5daxidk (Profile)4445884281
6a L 3 x * (Profile)4347672181
7Th3 M4D!LR3 (Profile)4604360272
8lollol (Profile)3772786241
9xxRagnarL (Profile)3730627192
10monte carlo (Profile)30421253202
11killng medium Iv (Profile)3404743241
12el samuel pro x_x o_o xD xdxd (Profile)20861163180
13-_STAR_LORD_- (Profile)2213800181
14[CSB] ^ dobpuu (Profile)2267584201
15Nevermind23 (Profile)2364483221
16:.Omar.: (Profile)2193468200
17gang (Profile)2154409210
18wissam (Profile)1858704180
19TheDarkMinix (Profile)1560372180
20christian (Profile)1385398180
21ArticUSA (Profile)1375207220
22kk (Profile)1012539150
23Tomi the Villager (Profile)1389147170
24Arigato (Profile)944587160
25Legends | Lesley. (Profile)1199314170
26NezajemSk (Profile)1002499301
27vip^_^ *_*#$$$ (Profile)826563110
28^_^Luptatorul^_^ (Profile)1246125150
29RAISTAR (Profile)644698140
30*ALEX* (Profile)807518160
31Slayer (Profile)955311150
32MOHAMED THE PRO (Profile)604625120
33MULLIIIIIIII (Profile)657563130
34mr x (Profile)684536120
35Hu[N]TeR (Profile)928223120
36H(Profile)895240170
37netro (Profile)790344140
38DesertEagle*CBR* (Profile)952128160
39Anti-Zaik (Profile)846201160
40Defalu V-H-C 4 (Profile)657321161
41-WeeD- (Profile)672291170
42RobertDano19 (Profile)442501120
43mr shenoo (Profile)361574120
44Scarlxrdd (Profile)787136170
45sudu demonas (Profile)688210170
46black ^dragon (Profile)493404160
47Apple (Profile)712166160
48VESTUS (Profile)642219150
49trevkopush (Profile)588262160
50SnyC (Profile)611232160
51Nerubian (Profile)645188140
52ironman (Profile)75268110
53TectuniX (Profile)654154130
54SouLHunteR (Profile)498303140
55Player (Profile)354440120
56YankoNL (Profile)616120150
57UnKn0Wn (Profile)632100160
58[DS]Tern (Profile)499222140
59djon_wellk_skull:P:P (Profile)408309110
60Arismendi (Profile)404311110
61chico :D (Profile)456257100
62Mario02 (Profile)501208110
63kala (Profile)28138790
64YOUSEF.60T (Profile)354310150
65bob (Profile)529130120
66nellaF `~ (Profile)476183120
67wdqwd (Profile)335309100
68Covrigaru (Profile)474167110
69OoOo (Profile)447170100
70JoLe* (Profile)477132100
71Maras (Profile)466129110
72$_Malkiq_Don_$ (Profile)444144110
73hhhhhhhhh (Profile)421161110
74V1ol (Profile)49288110
75sinaking (Profile)399179150
76punisher kid (Profile)351223100
77*Blackeyes* -_- (Profile)28129070
78:.Arismendi.: (Profile)27025910
79NeMe$iS (Profile)43090110
80SUPER BGZ (Profile)29122290
81galaxy (Profile)363140100
82ZOMBUS(.)CSOMOD(.)C0M [3] (Profile)24725560
83[ymm] (Profile)24525790
84Winston ROGEE PP njopulo jiu^= (Profile)18331490
85HNS.~xmix~ (Profile)39795120
86Serbian Ultras (Profile)342147120
87Roki (Profile)340144100
88Anonymous (Profile)333146130
89Gaijin (Profile)40870110
90POWAZNIE (Profile)346129160
91YUSUF:1903 (Profile)17130490
92IoNuTmLtOaNe (Profile)372102110
93$ { TEKASHI 69 } $ (Profile)18028890
94Defalu V-H-C 4 (Profile)240225100
95hhhhhhhhhh (Profile)41447100
96ZOMBUS(.)CSOMOD(.)C0M [6] (Profile)23622250
97Pantufas_ (Profile)16629180
98JACK (Profile)208248100
99kari235 (Profile)17228210
100Black i need u (Profile)37875130