TOP100 players

Nick
Kills
Infections
Level
Medals received
IriDiuM (Profile)1916550641013
real (Profile)1160436381013
*Costy (Profile)1028237431013
4avattar (Profile)980135251013
5KrAmPus (Profile)106602328993
6Jande (Profile)106022184983
7xxRagnarL (Profile)1028116351013
8- | SKull (Profile)898610921012
9karam (Profile)72271604862
10spix :) (Profile)68561939953
11QuTaIbA HaMaD (Profile)638722181013
12Black (Profile)75009041013
13Maizen Aiane [AO] (Profile)68751074903
14ArticUSA (Profile)596716421013
15Kleo (Profile)54671793852
16ShaD{O}wS {TITAN} (Profile)58131420882
17jFF X Dionisie (Profile)57971178893
18[A][T][M][A][N][1][A]|~|[M][O][ (Profile)463522491011
19GOLD-Play3r [421] (Profile)56761190782
20The Son Of War (Profile)50231782992
21Kaneki! (Profile)39612823852
22S.Q.S - PrO ExPert KilLer (Profile)45032148852
23SERVER[.]CSOMOD[.]C0M[2] (Profile)41592468711
24VaNiX (Profile)27173625720
25COSMIN123 (Profile)44001739792
26ZEROUAL (Profile)46191044881
27M@RCEL0 (Profile)42921047721
28BlackGuard (Profile)39791194832
29D.S (Profile)37641204661
30RAISTAR (Profile)35731330951
31Zach (Profile)34541438701
32DelphiLizard (Profile)366011061011
33XxfroztyicyxX (Profile)31861562712
34|R2D|Warsma98 (Profile)27042032681
35Galaxy (Profile)28291906661
36Ravial (Profile)35731032811
37PIKI*[*] (Profile)30211426882
38SERVER(.)CSOMOD(.)C0M [49] (Profile)33521028631
39Maykel (Profile)25971778832
40John (Profile)3498862901
41Nada (Profile)25331699351
42etcc-ul (Profile)29661237711
43Ofir_Davidi22 (Profile)28661084621
44G63 A.M.G (Profile)28411003641
45|C.S.O| (Profile)22441555742
46nanelu (Profile)232814281011
47Sherif pro (Profile)23471384691
48[BaD]~[Bo[Y] (Profile)22521382662
49Eduard (Profile)2624957641
50MOBAplayer (Profile)16011945570
51Rossevelt (Profile)22771183560
52savage (Profile)24649871010
53DZeMs (Profile)22351152621
54pablo234 (Profile)19571387590
55Saiba (Profile)2373968611
56DumneseeuToni (Profile)18721382610
57xXxLinKinxXx (Profile)25027471012
58Master (Profile)2537710662
59VALIK 1 (Profile)2388716581
60lotfi_Dz_ (Profile)2068993830
61ahmed (Profile)16361405550
62Daniel M. (Profile)2266761821
63Th3 M4D!LR3 (Profile)10092011510
64mad boy (Profile)2112895611
65Faze :) (Profile)2334639662
66Flori-AN (Profile)2087853631
67m4m3t ;x (Profile)26302751010
68DzoNi (Profile)2144683540
69{HeRo}_devil (Profile)14191357600
70brbobo (Profile)15341219580
71kraken (Profile)2083661671
72bohmIID (Profile)1994721531
73BerSerker (Profile)2077538662
74*(m).(o) (Profile)13801232520
75Changer (Profile)2255336561
76^THE BOSS^ (Profile)14361092500
77iTzBillytemata (Profile)19814841010
78 (Profile)1532910520
79Dream (Profile)20143981010
80=(*golden*)= (Profile)11351274510
81NutShoot (Profile)1817565561
82KenZo^ (Profile)1903455551
83DONT PLAY WITH THE ABDER RAHAME (Profile)1296956480
84Chiprizviu (Profile)14717691010
85Daki (Profile)1763464690
86DUNKMASTER (Profile)1301900500
872WEi. (Profile)1575621520
88MooxnS (Profile)1659514640
89ცཞSomkeཞც (Profile)1656503530
90BattoR (Profile)11371001450
91l(Profile)6951423480
92FREDDY (Profile)1704401900
93opr (Profile)1443647490
94Nevermind23 (Profile)15415271010
95SxAddicted (Profile)1091934480
96gad (Profile)1173851490
97afy (Profile)1133889480
98noor alhaj (Profile)1162806480
99Mans (Profile)7991135560
100kaujessss (Profile)1055815450